Gewählte Mitglieder

Anna Behr
  • Anna Behr
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Annika Schlott
  • Annika Schlott
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Jens Ditzen
  • Jens Ditzen
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Juliane Elisabeth Funk
  • Juliane Elisabeth Funk
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Kathrin-Viktoria Bauer
  • Kathrin-Viktoria Bauer
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2015
Lucas Röhrig
  • Lucas Röhrig
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2010
Luise Hötzel
  • Luise Hötzel
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2014
Michelle Storandt
  • Michelle Storandt
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aktive Mitglieder

Annika von Zons
  • Annika von Zons
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2012
  • Asher Benner
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Elisabeth Troll
  • Elisabeth Troll
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurswesen
  • Matrikel: 2012
Jan Geiken
  • Jan Geiken
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2012
Janina Hohmann
  • Janina Hohmann
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
  • Kevin Pohl
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsinformatik
  • Matrikel: 2014
  • Lennart Exner
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Pascal Wesemeyer
  • Pascal Wesemeyer
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2012
Roland Hensengerth
  • Roland Hensengerth
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsinformatik
  • Matrikel: 2014
Sonja Hofmann
  • Sonja Hofmann
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2013
Tobias Allnach
  • Tobias Allnach
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013


Counter

Counter

Sitzung

Tag: Dienstag
Zeit: 19:00 Uhr
Ort: Oec 101

Sitzung