Gewählte Mitglieder

Anna Behr
  • Anna Behr
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Anne Hüttenrauch
  • Anne Hüttenrauch
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2013
Ines Dirsch
  • Ines Dirsch
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2013
Jasmin Reis
  • Jasmin Reis
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2012
Jens Ditzen
  • Jens Ditzen
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Luise Hötzel
  • Luise Hötzel
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2014
Melanie Tran
  • Melanie Tran
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2015
Michelle Storandt
  • Michelle Storandt
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aktive Mitglieder

Alisa Hinderberger
  • Alisa Hinderberger
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2015
Annika Schlott
  • Annika Schlott
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
  • Asher Benner
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Christian Gorf
  • Christian Gorf
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2016
Christine Weber
  • Christine Weber
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Freya Anna Hartmann
  • Freya Anna Hartmann
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2016
Juliane Elisabeth Funk
  • Juliane Elisabeth Funk
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Kathrin-Viktoria Bauer
  • Kathrin-Viktoria Bauer
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2015
  • Kevin Pohl
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsinformatik
  • Matrikel: 2014
Lennart Exner
  • Lennart Exner
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013
Peter Damm
  • Peter Damm
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2012
Pauline Unseld
  • Pauline Unseld
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2015
Sonja Hofmann
  • Sonja Hofmann
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2013
Tobias Allnach
  • Tobias Allnach
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2013


Counter

Counter

Sitzung

Tag: Dienstag
Zeit: 19:00 Uhr
Ort: Oec 101

Sitzung