Gewählte Mitglieder

Freya Anna Hartmann
  • Freya Anna Hartmann
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2016
Christian Gorf
  • Christian Gorf
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft
  • Matrikel: 2016
Ines Dirsch
  • Ines Dirsch
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2013
Jasmin Reis
  • Jasmin Reis
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2012
Sarah Scherer
  • Sarah Scherer
  • Fakultät WM
  • Media and Communication Science (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2016
Stefan Kostrzebski
  • Stefan Kostrzebski
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aktive Mitglieder

Anna Behr
  • Anna Behr
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2013
Annika Schlott
  • Annika Schlott
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2013
  • Asher Benner
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Christine Weber
  • Christine Weber
  • Fakultät WM
  • Angewandte Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
  • Matrikel: 2014
Christian Tischer
  • Christian Tischer
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2015
Christopher Treisch
  • Christopher Treisch
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2013
Jens Ditzen
  • Jens Ditzen
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2013
Kathrin-Viktoria Bauer
  • Kathrin-Viktoria Bauer
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2015
Luise Hötzel
  • Luise Hötzel
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2014
Niklas Faubel
  • Niklas Faubel
  • Fakultät WM
  • Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen
  • Matrikel: 2015
Sonja Hofmann
  • Sonja Hofmann
  • Fakultät WM
  • Medienwirtschaft (Ma)
  • Matrikel: 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Counter

Counter

Sitzung

Tag: Montag
Zeit: 18:45 Uhr
Ort: HU 010

Sitzung